Dorfteichliga - Spielplan

Ligaspiele

Team 1 Team 2 Datum Anpfiff Spielort Endstand
Ice Pilots Dresden Prellböcke Dresden 30.09.2018 18:30 Uhr Dresden 5:12
Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf Dresdner Ice Pilots 17.11.2018 18:30 Uhr Schönheide 5:9
Weißeritzer Eiswölfe Dresdner Frösche 24.11.2018 19:00 Uhr Geising 9:3
Dresdner Ice Pilots Weißeritzer Eiswölfe 02.12.2018 18:00 Uhr Dresden 7:1
Dresdner Frösche Borna-Gersdorf Büffel 02.12.2018 19:00 Uhr Geising 5:2
Tornado Niesky Reserve Dresdner Ice Pilots 08.12.2018 18:30 Uhr Niesky
Prellböcke Dresden Weißeritzer Eiswölfe 09.12.2018 19:00 Uhr Dresden
Dresdner Ice Pilots Borna-Gersdorf Büffel 15.12.2018 19:00 Uhr Geising
Weißeritzer Eiswölfe Freitaler Pinguine 22.12.2018 19:00 Uhr Geising  
Weißeritzer Eiswölfe Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf 05.01.2019 20:00 Uhr Geising
Freitaler Pinguine Prellböcke Dresden 05.01.2019 20:00 Uhr Freital
Borna-Gersdorf Büffel Tornado Niesky Reserve 12.01.2019 19:00 Uhr Geising
Tornado Niesky Reserve Dresdner Frösche 19.01.2019 18:30 Uhr Niesky
Freitaler Pinguine Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf 19.01.2019 20:00 Uhr Freital
Weißeritzer Eiswölfe Borna-Gersdorf Büffel 19.01.2019 19:00 Uhr Geising
Borna-Gersdorf Büffel Freitaler Pinguine 26.01.2019 19:00 Uhr Geising
Dresdner Frösche Prellböcke Dresden 03.02.2019 19:00 Uhr Geising
Borna-Gersdorf Büffel Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf 09.02.2019 19:00 Uhr Geising
Freitaler Pinguine Tornado Niesky Reserve 09.02.2019 20:00 Uhr Freital
Tornado Niesky Reserve Weißeritzer Eiswölfe 16.02.2019 18:30 Uhr Niesky
Tornado Niesky Reserve Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf 23.02.2019 17:30 Uhr Niesky
Freitaler Pinguine Ice Pilots Dresden 03.03.2019 20:00 Uhr Freital



Pokalspiele

Spielmodus:

Team 1 Team 2 Datum Anpfiff Spielort Endstand
Prellböcke Dresden SG Chemnitz 15.09.2018 20:15 Uhr Dresden 7:1
Landskron Eisböcke Saxonia Bohemia 20.10.2018 19:00 Uhr Varnsdorf 26:2
Spielgemeinschaft Chemnitz EHV Bautzen Huskies 28.10.2018 13:30 Uhr Chemnitz 3:5
Blue Trucks Weißwasser Tornado Niesky Reserve 10.11.2018 16:45 Uhr Weißwasser 0:5
Biber Kunnersdorf Dresdner Frösche 11.11.2018 18:00 Uhr Niesky 7:6
Blaue Teufel Niederalbertsdorf Landskron Eisböcke 24.11.2018 12:30 Uhr Schönheide 3:16
Tornado Niesky Reserve WTH Wroclaw 01.12.2018 18:30 Uhr Niesky 9:4
Ice Pilots Dresden Dresdner Frösche 29.12.2018 13:30 Uhr Rumburk
Biber Kunnersdorf Ice Pilots Dresden 06.01.2018 18:30 Uhr Niesky
Prellböcke Dresden EHV Bautzen Huskies 20.01.2019 18:45 Uhr Dresden